Sgt.SID

06/11/1978

Gaming and auto racing
aliases: 1989 {LTB} Shaft
Mid 90's {LTB} Mars
2000 to present DaChicagoKid
-|TBG|-Sgt.SID

{LTB} was a group of my family (bother's,Dad,....etc) and was more of a joke. We would wait for people to ask what it meant. Then we would write "Like That Bitch!!!" :)
Birthday
Jun 11, 1978 (Age: 41)
Website
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0DM2doa_ja8
Location
Illinois
Name
Mario

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top